R Find Us At www.mysask411.com District 384 ROSE VALLEY-SALTCOATS Quewezance Shannon Yellow Quill First Nation .............. 322-4618 R Rachkewich D & I Farm ............................................................ 322-4768 Rachkewich John Farm ............................................................ 322-4748 Ralph Phyllis Farm........................................................................ 322-2237 Read Fred A 115 2nd St S............................................................ 322-2026 Reed J W 426 1st Ave N .............................................................. 322-2014 Reid H Fosston ................................................................................ 322-4630 Ricker Alice E 121 Railway Ave S ............................................ 322-2376 Robertson Clifford 107 119 McCallum St ............................ 322-2211 Roenspies Phil 311 McCallum St.............................................. 322-2178 Roman Catholic Church 302 2nd St S ................................ 322-2088 Roper S Yellow Quill First Nation................................................ 322-2279

ROSE VALLEY AG & AUTO PARTS

208 Hwy 35 .................................................................................. 322-2200 Rose Valley Community Hall 316 1st Ave N .................... 322-2167 Rose Valley Community Spirit Manor Co-Operative 207 2nd Ave S .................................................................................. 322-4476 Rose Valley & District Recreation Complex 415 1st Ave N.................................................................................... 322-2022 Rose Valley Drop In Center 315 1st Ave N ...................... 322-2060

ROSE VALLEY HEALTH CENTRE

119 McCallum St........................................................................ 322-2115 Fax ...................................................................................................... 322-2037 Rose Valley Hotel 210 Centre St ............................................ 322-4488 ROSE VALLEY PHARMACY LTD 303 Centre St .............................................................................. 322-2141 Fax ...................................................................................................... 322-4644 Rose Valley School 517 1st Ave N ........................................ 322-2341 Facsimile 1st Ave .................................................................. 322-4464 Rosevalley Grocery & Confectionery Store 204 Centre St .................................................................................... 322-2259 Ross Curtis Farm............................................................................ 322-5809 Ross D 116 Railway Ave N ............................................................ 322-2265 Ross L Farm Yellow Quill First Nation........................................ 322-4607 Ross Larry Farm.............................................................................. 322-4743 Roszell R&L .................................................................................... 322-2303 Rowlett Everett Farm Nora........................................................ 322-4744 Royal Canadian Mounted Police 123 2nd St S .............. 322-2550 Or ........................................................................................................ 322-2559 Yellow Quill First Nation ................................................................ 322-2557 Perigord Area Call ..........................................Kelvington 327-1200 Rudniski Nesthyr M Farm ........................................................ 322-2310 Rural Municipality Of Ponass Lake 367 130 Centre St .................................................................................... 322-2162 Machine Shop 315 2nd Ave N ............................................ 322-2030 Rustad Donald .............................................................................. 322-2053 Rustad O 116 Rustad Ave ............................................................ 322-2184 Rustad Randy Farm ...................................................................... 322-2207 Rustad Raymond Farm .............................................................. 322-4474 Rustad Robin Farm ...................................................................... 322-2291 S SASKPOWER - See Blue Pages Gov't of Sask - Power Sawchyn A 412 2nd Ave N .......................................................... 322-2364 Scislowicz Walter Farm Fosston ............................................ 322-4590 Scott Edward J Farm .................................................................. 322-4440 Scott I Farm ...................................................................................... 322-4606 Scott Richard Farm ...................................................................... 322-2288 Sears Canada Inc 327 1st Ave N ............................................ 322-2131 SEED SOURCE INC Box 147............Archerwill 323-4402 Fax ..............................................................................Archerwill 323-4403

SHAMROCK AMBULANCE CARE (1987) LTD

Emergency ............................................................................................................................911 Information Toll Free ............................................................................ 1-855-554-3882 Or......................................................................................Wadena 338-2277 Sigfrid Carol Farm ........................................................................ 322-4785 Sigfrid Kristen .............................................................................. 322-4708 Smith Graham Farm .................................................................... 322-4406 Smith Trevor 205 Albert Ave...................................................... 322-2394 Smoke P Farm ................................................................................ 322-9103 Sobol Ludwig 113 Railway Ave N ............................................ 322-4760 Sorba George 101 1st Ave N .................................................... 322-2085 Sowtis Pete Farm .......................................................................... 322-4675 Squirrel D Yellow Quill First Nation .......................................... 322-2114 Squirrel N Yellow Quill First Nation .......................................... 322-9118 Squirrel Rosemary Yellow Quill First Nation ...................... 322-2210 Squirrel T ........................................................................................ 322-4449 Staf Clarice 108 2nd Ave N ........................................................ 322-4455 Staf Ragnar Cellular Telephone ................................................ 322-7611 Stull Alma ........................................................................................ 322-4460 Sunderland Alvin Farm .............................................................. 322-4765 Sunderland Nathan Farm ........................................................ 322-9909 Swartz Mona .................................................................................. 322-4650 Szpala C 109 119 McCallum St.................................................... 322-4685 T Taniskishayinew A Farm .......................................................... 322-2165 Taniskishayinew P Yellow Quill First Nation ...................... 322-2070 Taylor R Farm Nora ........................................................................ 322-4692 Taysup Robert Yellow Quill First Nation ................................ 322-9109 Thiemann Theresa Fosston...................................................... 322-2223 Tom's Cafe Ltd 317 Centre St .................................................. 322-2150 Tonge R ............................................................................................ 322-4614 Tony George Yellow Quill First Nation .................................... 322-5870 Torgerson Dale Farm .................................................................. 322-4681 Torgerson Darrin Fosston ........................................................ 322-2338 Torgerson Marvin Centre St .................................................... 322-4530 Torgerson Raelene 116 1st Ave N ........................................ 322-4510 Torgerson Robin 121 1st Ave N .............................................. 322-2230 Torgerson Roger Fosston.......................................................... 322-2296 Torgerson Ryan 115 Albert Ave .............................................. 322-4400 Torkerson B .................................................................................. 322-4769 Town Of Rose Valley 217 Centre St ...................................... 322-2232 Fax ...................................................................................................... 322-4461 Shop 214 2nd Ave S .................................................................. 322-2043 Tri-Line Agencies 327 1st Ave N............................................ 322-2212 Facsimile ........................................................................................ 322-2277 U Urness Ted & Joey 121 Railway Ave N ................................ 322-2256 V Valgardson Mark ........................................................................ 322-4620 Vandensbossche Josh Farm .................................................. 322-4787 Veilleux Daniel 201 McCallum St ............................................ 322-5811 Vellacott Brad 506 Nelson Ave ................................................ 322-2100 Vigar Elaine 105 1st Ave N ........................................................ 322-2262 Village Of Fosston Fosston ...................................................... 322-4521 W Walker Robert C 200 2nd Ave S .............................................. 322-4799 Walker Roy 528 Nelson Ave........................................................ 322-2229 Wally's Service 300 1st St N .................................................... 322-2155 Watson D ........................................................................................ 322-9150 Wesolowski S Farm...................................................................... 322-4419 Westby Lawrence Farm ............................................................ 322-4403 Wheeler G ...................................................................................... 322-5969 Whitehead Hector Yellow Quill First Nation........................ 322-9122 WHITELINE AUTO BODY LTD 112 1st St W..................................................Kelvington 327-4992 Whitford D & C ............................................................................ 322-2383 Whitford N 3 100 Railway Ave N .............................................. 322-4766 Wielgosz Elsie 204 Railway Ave N .......................................... 322-2035 Wielgosz Russell Farm .............................................................. 322-4652 Wilton Trenton 528 1st Ave N .................................................. 322-4432 Windigo L Fosston ........................................................................ 322-4730 Winnichyn Mike Farm ................................................................ 322-4466 Winnichyn Mike D Farm............................................................ 322-2090 Winnichyn Morris Farm ............................................................ 322-4568 Winslow Daryl Farm .................................................................... 322-4601 Wolff David C Fosston ................................................................ 322-4641 Wonsiak John Farm .................................................................... 322-4669 Wormsbecker J .......................................................................... 322-9111 Wozniak Lorne 204 Albert Ave ................................................ 322-2282 Wuttunee E Yellow Quill First Nation ...................................... 322-2245 Y Yamniuk Mike 100 2nd St S ...................................................... 322-2143 Yellow Quill Band Office Yellow Quill First Nation ........ 322-2281 Waiting Room ............................................................................ 322-2204 Yellow Quill Daycare Yellow Quill First Nation.................. 322-2249 Yellow Quill Health Clinic Yellow Quill First Nation ...... 322-2041 Child & Family Services ...................................................... 322-4412 Yellow Quill Store Yellow Quill First Nation ........................ 322-2156 Yobb Matthew 408 2nd Ave N .................................................. 322-2313 Z Zagrodney D & C Farm .............................................................. 322-4621 Zagrodney Dianne Farm .......................................................... 322-4716 Zagrodney Susan 112 119 McCallum St................................ 322-2024 Zarowny Allan 435 Railway Ave N .......................................... 322-2289 Zimroz John Farm Fosston ........................................................ 322-4770 Zwarych Darren 419 Nelson Ave ............................................ 322-4626 Zwarych Steve L Farm ................................................................ 322-5801 Round Lake - See STOCKHOLM Runnymede - See TOGO St Front - See ARCHERWILL St Phillips - See KAMSACK Sakimay First Nation - See NEUDORF

SALTCOATS

S0A 3R0 Local Calling To BREDENBURY A Ackrill Sonia .................................................................................. 744-2921 Aichele Elmer Farm...................................................................... 744-2721 Aichele Ken Farm .......................................................................... 744-2723 © 2013 DirectWest Corporation AMBULANCE/FIRE ................................................................................911 Andersen Kaj & Renee Farm .................................................. 744-2945 Anderson Ilene ............................................................................ 744-2411 Andres Ken D 400 Glasgow Ave .............................................. 744-2683 Armbruster C R Farm .................................................................. 744-2941 Armbruster Jerry Farm.............................................................. 744-2438 Armbruster Joe Farm ................................................................ 744-2525 Armbruster Joel & Alanna Farm.......................................... 744-2326 Arnott Victor 101 Crescent Lake Rd ........................................ 744-2348 B Baerg Mykle Cellular Telephone .............................................. 744-7744 Balog Marc 101 Crescent Lake Rd............................................ 744-2234 Balysky O 16 401 Gibson Ave ...................................................... 744-2221 Banman Levi Hwy 16.................................................................... 744-2740 Barnes Gordon L Farm .............................................................. 744-2544 Barnhart G & N 108 Crescent Lake Rd .................................. 744-2330 Barron Jesse 207 Montreal Ave................................................ 744-2258 Bartel Colin Farm .......................................................................... 744-8130 Bartel Colin Farm .......................................................................... 744-2728 Bassingthwaite Alfred Farm .................................................. 744-2797 Bassingthwaite Garry Farm .................................................... 744-2226 Bassingthwaite Grant Farm .................................................... 744-2331 Bassingthwaite PJ .................................................................... 744-8109 Becquet S & B Farm .................................................................... 744-2521 Beynon D & A Farm...................................................................... 744-2729 Bjarnason Woodrow 170 Crescent Lake Rd ...................... 744-8122

BJORNERUD BOB MLA MELVILLE- SALTCOATS CONSTITUENCY OFFICE

117 Allan Ave.............................................................................. 744-2519 Fax ...................................................................................................... 744-2493 bbjornerud@mla.legassembly.sk.ca Bonnell Garfield Farm ................................................................ 744-2581 Borden P Farm ................................................................................ 744-2606 Bowes I 152 Crescent Lake Rd .................................................... 744-2315 Bradford Arden Farm.................................................................. 744-8194 Bradford Cullen Cellular Telephone ....................Yorkton 621-8764 Bradford J & B Farm .................................................................. 744-2602 Bradford Mason 402 Gibson Ave ............................................ 744-2619 Bratusa Peter Farm ...................................................................... 744-8164 Brown G ............................................................................................ 744-8141 Bruce Norma Mrs 200 Glasgow Ave ...................................... 744-2917 Brygider W Farm............................................................................ 744-2534 Buchinski Tyler Farm .................................................................. 744-2282 Buchinski V 100 Allan Ave .......................................................... 744-2241 Bugera Carla 301 Montreal Ave................................................ 744-2247 C Cameron L & M Farm.................................................................. 744-2443 Campbell Brian D Farm ............................................................ 744-2210 Canada Post Post Office for Products and Services 112 Allan Ave .................................................................................... 744-8100

CASTLETON INDUSTRIES

Farm.............................................................................................. 744-2944 Fax ...................................................................................................... 744-8185 Chenier Andre & Janice 301 Commercial St .................... 744-2766 Church Of God In Christ Mennonite Farm .................... 744-8183 Church Of The Nazarene Parsonage 210 Montreal Ave ............................................................................ 744-2709 Clouston Wayne Farm ................................................................ 744-2942 Conrad Eldon Farm ...................................................................... 744-2649 Conrad Justin .............................................................................. 744-2233 Conrad Keith Farm ...................................................................... 744-2947 Cooper Harvey 202 Allan Ave.................................................... 744-8126 Corado J & A 103 Hill St.............................................................. 744-2201 Corbier Mel 303 Montreal Ave .................................................. 744-2902 Corbier Robert 401 Ayr St.......................................................... 744-2203 CORNERSTONE CREDIT UNION SALTCOATS BRANCH 102 Commercial St .................................................................... 744-5400 Countryside School Farm ........................................................ 744-8186 Courchesne G & D 111 Crescent Lake Rd ............................ 744-2352 Cross Fred Farm ............................................................................ 744-2682 Cross Linda & Datema Farm .................................................. 744-2380 Cross N 6 210 Allan Ave ................................................................ 744-2237 Cross R & B Farm .......................................................................... 744-2256 Croswell Keith Farm .................................................................... 744-8115 Czinkota Barry Farm.................................................................... 744-8153 D D & W Plumbing LTD Farm .................................................... 744-8116 Daigneault Betty 109 Glasgow Ave ........................................ 744-2337 Daigneault Rob ............................................................................ 744-2908 Datema David 409 Gibson Ave.................................................. 744-2396 Datema J C 200 Montreal Ave .................................................. 744-2263 Datema Kevin 309 Montreal Ave .............................................. 744-2260 Dawes Jack 121 Crescent Lake Rd .......................................... 744-2988 Dawson Cam 202 Glasgow Ave ................................................ 744-2280 Den Brok Mary 19 221 High St ................................................ 744-2984 Denbrok Theo 204 Glasgow Ave .............................................. 744-2273 Devins Andrew Farm .................................................................. 744-2350 Devins Gary Farm .......................................................................... 744-8117

You need to upgrade your Flash Player


You need to upgrade the version of your Flash Player to version 9 minimum.

Click here

Adobe Flash Player Download Center